55 Lb (9&Over)
2007 - Cale Woyvodich (Kent) 2006 - Colton Tracy (WR) 2005 - Patrick Carney (Ort) 2004 - Steven Hopkins (WR) 2003 - Drew Templeman (Ort) 2002 - Ruben Navejas (Kent) 2001 - Dustin Riley (Kent) 2000 - Justin Purves (WR) |
57 Lb. (9&Over)
2024 - Gunner Kelly (Orting) 2023 - Jagger Baublits (Eaton) 2022 - Austin Othon (Tah) 2020 - Kanon Coleman (Ort) 2019 - Hoyt Harshman (Sum) 2018 - Maximo Ansola (Ort) 2017 - Eddie Cormier (Ort) 2016 - Curtis Carlisle Jr. (FW) 2015 - Jeffery Myers (Yelm) |
58 Lb (9&Over)
2014 - Tyson Russell (Enum) 2013 - Conor Goucher (Fife) 2012 - Aizayah Yacapin (UP) 2011 - Aizayah Yacapin (UP) 2010 - Gavin Goodburn (Shelt) 2009 - Bailey McBride (MV) 2008 - Dante Wise (Kent) |
60 Lb (9&Over)
2023 - Landon Caro (FP) 2022 - Ausin Meeuwse (Tah) 2020 - Arcadius Cruz (Ort) 2019 - Lazarus McEwen (Oly) 2018 - Eddie Cormier (Ort) 2017 - Tavarre Lee (UP) 2016 - Elijah Cater (UP) 2015 - Nathan Curry (MV) 2007 - Colton Tracy (WR) 2006 - Patrick Carney (Ort) 2005 - Jake Sullivan (Kent) 2004 - Ares Carpio (FW) 2003 - Brad Watson (Oly) 2002 - B.J. Bitney (Ort) 2001 - Justin Purvis (WR) 2000 - Jimmy Bellville (Oly) |
62 Lb. (9&Over)
2024 - Paxton Hanson )Aub) |
63 Lb (9&Over)
2023 - Christian Garza (Kent) 2022 - Kenichi Dominguez (Ort) 2020 - DJ Hetrick (UP) 2019 - Maximo Ansola (Ort) 2018 - Adonai Garza (Kent) 2017 - Noah Cormier (Ort) 2016 - Jeffery Myers (Yelm) 2015 - Dylan Coffey (Sum) 2014 - Donnie Krissak (Beth) 2013 - Nate Belcourt (Kent) 2012 - Austin Michalski (Kent) 2011 - Justin Hoyle (MV) 2010 - Mason Sabin (Puy) 2009 - Josh Franich (Puy) 2008 - Nicholas Smith (MV) 2007 - Darrin Harris (Yelm) 2006 - Tyke Reid (Kent) 2005 - Taylor Salzberg (FP) 2004 - Brad Watson (Oly) 2003 - Patrick Mucha (Oly) 2002 - Justin Purves (WR) 2001 - Mark Ballew (Oly) 2000 - Steve Harvey (Oly) |
66 Lb (9&Over)
2023 - Hazel Rodarte (Ort) 2022 - Elise Albeso (Ort) 2020 - Maximo Ansola (Ort) 2019 - Dominic Thomas(Ort) 2018 - Mikey Fritz (Ort) 2017 - Elijah Cater (UP) 2016 - Michael Bishop (Ort) 2015 - Cole Cross (Aub) 2014 - Andy Fry (Oly) 2013 - Aizayah Yacapin (UP) 2012 - Parker McBride (MV) 2011 - Beau Wiebe (MV) 2010 - Mason Eaglin (Puy) 2009 - Conor Berlin (Kent) 2008 - Colton Tracy (Sum) 2007 - Tyke Reid (Kent) 2006 - Joey Palmer (Yelm) 2005 - Ares Carpio (FW) 2004 - Bryce Evans (Ort) 2003 - Brandon Horton (Beth) 2002 - Jason Gray (WR) 2001 - Nathaniel Wilson (Sum) 2000 - Sean Sanford (Oly) |
67 Lb. (9&Over)
2024 - Landon Caro (FP) |
69 Lb (9&Over)
2023 - Cato Rickel (Ort) 2022 - Aizak Koa Fetters (UP) 2020 - Kaden Harding (Ort) 2019 - Adonai Garza (Kent) 2018 - Tavarre Lee (UP) 2017 - Jeffery Myers (Yelm) 2016 - Cody Miller (Sum) 2015 - Donnie Krissak (Beth) 2014 - Aizayah Yacapin (UP) 2013 - Mahlik Walker (Aub) 2012 - Kyler Stancato (UP) 2011 - Parker Risk (Oly) 2010 - Tony Williams (Oly) 2009 - Nick Smith (MV) 2008 - Patrick Carney (Ort) 2007 - Jake Sullivan (Kent) 2006 - Taylor Salzberg (Ort) 2005 - Brad Watson (Oly) 2004 - Dylan Ullery (Puy) 2003 - Nick Burnam (Oly) 2002 - C.J. Thompson (Beth) 2001 - Jimmy Bellville (Oly) 2000 - Shane Onufer (LW) |
73 Lb (9&Over)
2024 - Tristan Guarnes (Aub) 2023 - Paxton Bylin (Enum) 2022 - Nery Rivas (Fife) 2020 - Dominic Thomas (Ort) 2019 - AJ Salguero (Ort) 2018 - Elijah Cater (UP) 2017 - Nathan Curry (Tah) 2016 - Cade Carter (Enum) 2015 - Ethan Peterson (Kent) 2014 - Jaden Cassel (Puy) 2013 - Austin Michalski (Kent) 2012 - Nathan Hobbs (MV) 2011 - Mason Eaglin (Beth) 2010 - Drew Aplin (Aub) 2009 - Walker Meyers (Kent) 2008 - Torre Eaton (MV) 2007 - Adam Romano (Beth) 2006 - Shannon Maris (WR) 2005 - Bryce Evans (Ort) 2004 - Kelly Maughan (Aub) 2003 - Joe Denova (Beth) 2002 - Jim Belleville (Oly) 2001 - Sean Sanford (Oly) 2000 - Kurt Swartz (Aub) |
77 Lb (9&Over)
2023 - Kellen Frost (Ort) 2022 - Lazarus McEwen (Oly) 2020 - William Ross Jr (Puy) 2019 - Quentin Harding (Ort) 2018 - Michael Bishop (Ort) 2017 - Cody Miller (Sum) 2016 - Conor Goucher (Puy) 2015 - Josiah O'Bannon (UP) 2014 - Mahlik Walker (Aub) 2013 - Kyler Stancato (UP) 2012 - Nick Stefanelli (UP) 2011 - Nick Whitehead (MV) 2010 - Nicholas Smith (MV) 2009 - Darren Harris (Yelm) 2008 - Fred Green (Ort) 2007 - Jake Velarde (NWWC) 2006 - Brad Watson (Oly) 2005 - Ruben Navejas (Kent) 2004 - Efrain Aguilar (Ort) 2003 - CJ Thompson (Beth) 2002 - Matt Sencenbaugh (Aub) 2001 - Shane Onufer (LW) 2000 - Jake Swartz (Aub) |
79 Lb. (9&Over)
2024 - Hazel Rodarte (Ort) |
81 Lb (9&Over)
2023 - Trevor Richardson (Puy) 2022 - Hoyt Harshman (Sum) 2020 - AJ Salguero (Ort) 2019 - Elias McDonald (Beth) 2018 - Colin McIntyre (Vash) 2017 - Landon Porter (Oly) 2016 - Payton Anderson (Puy) 2015 - Jaden Cassel (Puy) 2014 - Kyler Stancato (UP) 2013 - Ryan Wheeler (UP) 2012 - Dylan Badure (MV) 2011 - Dean Utterback (Ort) 2010 - Darren Harris (Yelm) 2009 - Fred Green (Ort) 2008 - Dante Townsend (Beth) 2006 - Drew Templeman (Ort) 2005 - Garrett Mann (Kent) 2004 - Nick Burnham (Oly) 2003 - Jimmy Beleville (Oly) 2002 - Conner Adams (Oly) 2001 - Bradley Sweet (Beth) 2000 - Robert Harvey (Oly) |
83Lb (9&Over)
2006 - Bryce Evans (Ort) 2005 - Patrick Benson (Yelm) 2004 - Cj Thompson (Beth) 2003 - Steve Harvey (Oly) 2002 - Bradley Sweet (Beth) 2001 - Jake Swartz (Aub) 2000 - Justin Eastman (Oly) |
86 Lb (9&Over)
2024 - Rothwell Jameson (FP) 2023 - Arcadius Cruz (Ort) 2022 - Kaden Harding (Ort) 2020 - Mikey Fritz (Ort) 2019 - Antonio Campos (Oly) 2018 - Cody Miller (Sum) 2017 - Joshua Waguespack (Ort) 2016 - Mateo De La Pena (FW) 2015 - Mahlik Walker (Aub) 2014 - Ryan Wheeler (UP) 2013 - Jace Coulter (Ort) 2012 - John Shores (Kent) 2011 - Austin Cain (Monte) 2010 - Doug Nichols (Sum) 2009 - Connor Walch (Aub) 2008 - Eric Solar (NWWC) 2006 - Bryce Evans (Ort) 2005 - Patrick Benson (Yelm) 2004 - Cj Thompson (Beth) 2003 - Steve Harvey (Oly) 2002 - Bradley Sweet (Beth) 2001 - Jake Swartz (Aub) 2000 - Justin Eastman (Oly) |
91 Lb (9&Over)
2023 - Liam Harding (Enum) 2022 - Adrian Windsor (Aub) 2020 - Tavarre Lee (UP) 2019 - Adriano Perez (Kent) 2018 - Apollo Cruz (Ort) 2017 - Andrew Cody (Puy) 2016 - Seth Dawkins (FW) 2015 - Kyler Stancato (UP) 2014 - CJ Richmond (Sum) 2013 - Isaac Clark (Ort) 2012 - Brahm Trujillo (Aub) 2011 - Benjamin Gore (Ort) 2010 - Austin Christoph (Beth) 2009 - Justin Weiding (MV) 2008 - Cayle Williams (Puy) 2006 - Dalton Evanger (Ort) 2005 - Caleb Thornhill (Yelm) 2004 - Boone Skinner (Ort) 2003 - David Higgins (UP) 2002 - Brent Maybury (Beth) 2001 - Justin Eastman (Oly) 2000 - Matt Evans (SE) |
93 Lb. (9&Over)
2024 - Titus Pitsch (Aub) |
96 Lb (9&Over)
2023 - Easton Bylin (Enum) 2022 - Ty Satiacum (Ort) 2020 - AJ Erickson (Yelm) 2019 - Cody Miller (Sum) 2018 - Kage Repenn (Tah) 2017 - Kyler Ronquillo (Yelm) 2016 - Kieron Lawes (Sum) 2015 - Gabe Hawthorne (WR) 2014 - Max Wheeler (WR) 2013 - Dylan Badure (MV) 2012 - Michael Anderson (Mont) 2011 - Baylee Tran (UP) 2010 - Tanner Bloom (FP) 2009 - Zach Volk (Aub) 2008 - Mike Moniz (Kent) |
100 Lb (9&Over)
2007 - Mathew Hopkins (WR) 2006 - Nikko Veltri (Ort) 2005 - Hayden Peterson (Aub) 2004 - Marques Ford (Oly) 2003 - Taylor Meeks (Ort) 2002 - Garret Rutledge (Aub) 2001 - Shane Jhanson (Oly) 2000 - Alex Pitsch (Beth) |
101 Lb. (9&Over)
2024 - Trevor Richardson (Puy) |
103 Lb (9&Over)
2023 - Joey Brock (Kent) 2022 - Dakota Anderson (Ort) 2020 - Adriano Perez (Kent) 2019 - Apollo Cruz (Ort) 2018 - Westin Triplett (Enum) 2017 - Dylan Conklin (Yelm) 2016 - Wyatt Ramey (Beth) 2015 - Aiden Carroll (Kent) 2014 - Devin Neal (UP) 2013 - Kyle Cramer (Ort) 2012 - Nate Moore (WR) 2011 - Trenton Anderson (Beth) 2010 - Boden Longmore (MV) 2009 - Tucker Mjelde (MV) 2008 - Dwight Yetter (Puy) |
110 Lb (9&Over)
2024 - Zander Allen (UP) 2023 - Morgan Presley (WR) 2022 - Laithan Lawson (Ort) 2020 - Lucas Swogger (Monte) 2019 - Matt King (Sum) 2018 - Joshua Waugespack (Ort) 2017 - William Carreto (Yelm) 2016 - Jose Flores Jr. (FW) 2015 - Weston Lyver (WR) 2014 - Cody Coffey (Sum) 2013 - Lane Holland (Beth) 2012 - Kione Gill (Kent) 2011 - Logan Pine (Oly) 2010 - Zach Volk (Aub) 2009 - Jared Schroeder (Beth) 2008 - Garret Autrey (MV) 2006 - Josh Clarke (Oly) 2006 - Antonio Brown (Ort) 2005 - Garret Mann (Eat) 2004 - Taylor Meeks(Ort) 2003 - Jeffery Gouveia (Ken) 2002 - Jake Swartz (Aub) 2001 - Dominick Wolczko (VI) 2000 - Marshall Giovannini (Puy) |
119 Lb. (9&Over)
2024 - Henry Schweickert (WR) |
120 Lb (9&Over)
2023 - Dakota Anderson (Ort) 2022 - Gavin Wells (Tah) 2020 - Clarissa Wangen (UP) 2019 - Jack Popke (Enum) 2018 - Logan Lisherness (WR) 2017 - Blake Ely (Oly) 2016 - Logan Platt (Yelm) 2015 - Deyondre Davis (GH) 2014 - Jake Porter (Beth) 2013 - Nathan Moore (WR) 2012 - Cole Washburn (Aub) 2011 - Doug Nichols (Sum) 2010 - Travis Tucker (Puy) 2009 - Dylan Mann (Eat) 2008 - Trevor Anderson (Beth) 2007 - Jeff Seid (Kent) 2006 - Tj Skinner (Ort) 2005 - Dylan Rutledge (Aub) 2004 - Nick Bayer (MV) 2003 - Jake Swartz (Aub) 2002 - Sam Anderson (SE) 2001 - Russ Luellan (Oly) 2000 - Dane Carson (Puy) |
129 Lb. (9&Over)
2024 - Jj Prince (FP) |
140 Lb. (9&Over)
2024 - Blake Tyler (Aub) |
145 Lb (9&Over)
2023 - Julian Amadeo (FP) 2022 - Maximo Dickson (Ort) 2020 - Matt King (Sum) 2019 - Levi Turner (Beth) 2018 - Brayden Platt (Yelm) 2017 - Landen Barger (Ort) 2016 - Matthew Janiki (UP) 2015 - Toretto Magalei (UP) 2014 - Austin Smith (Ort) 2013 - Todd Hamilton (Puy) 2012 - Jason Day (Sum) 2011 - Erick Jacobson (Ort) 2010 - Marty Plumb (Beth) 2009 - Isaiah Barnett (Puy) 2008 - Richard Anau (UP) 2007 - Kyle Williams (Kent) 2006 - Jonathan Mooney (Ort) 2005 - Zach Eastman (Oly) 2004 - Zach Eastman (Oly) 2003 - Greg Smith (Kent) 2002 - Matt Friend (Beth) 2001 - Nick Goretti (Puy) 2000 - Keioni Nisley (LW) |
152 Lb. (9&Over)
2024 - Imani Abdullah-Satiacum (Ort) |
175 Lb (9&Over)
2023 - Queen Moniz (Kent) 2022 - Ryder Sawangwan (Sum) 2020 - Jonah Smith (Yelm) 2019 - Lane Thomas (Ort) 2018 - Landen Barger (Ort) 2017 - Ray Wright (Yelm) 2016 - Curtis Hill (FP) 2015 - Cody Garcia (Shel) 2014 - Carlos Esquivel (Ort) 2013 - Mateo Champion (FP) 2012 - Diego Gallegos (Kent) 2011 - Hunter Mullins (Ort) 2010 - Hunter Mullins (Ort) 2009 - Jake Grantham (Oly) 2008 - Ben Anderson (Shelt) 2007 - Karl Johnson (Kent) 2006 - Tom Cruz (Beth) 2005 - Michael Henry (Beth) 2004 - Cameron Smith (Oly) 2003 - Allan Thompson (Ort) 2002 - Victor Ognoskie (Sum) 2001 - Travis Rehon (Aub) 2000 - Tyler Sipes (Lk) |
179 Lb. (9&Over)
2024 - Jaxon Satiacum (Orting) |